Rancho Da Canastra
| Free Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Offering garden views, Rancho Da Canastra Vale Verde villa is situated only a 5-minute walk from Balneario Monte Alegre.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-equipped kitchen of the 2-bedroom holiday home.
- Local attractions
- Balneario Monte Alegre281 km
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 16:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Rancho Da Canastra villa?
The minimal price of one night in Rancho Da Canastra villa is $38. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Rancho Da Canastra villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Rancho Da Canastra villa for check-in around 16:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What are the main facilities offered in Rancho Da Canastra villa?
Rancho Da Canastra villa boasts currency exchange, a vending machine, and a lift as well as 24-hour security service. - ❓
What services does this holiday home offer its guests?
This holiday home provides services, such as 24-hour front desk assistance and wake-up calls. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A full kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Rancho Da Canastra villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Rancho Da Canastra villa. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities offered at the holiday home?
Visitors of the holiday home can enjoy a head massage, a back massage, and a facial massage and the convenience of a Turkish steam bath, a treatment room, and a Jacuzzi. - ❓
Does Rancho Da Canastra villa offer skiing facilities?
Rancho Da Canastra villa provides a ski school, a ski storage room, and a ski pass vendor for those who love to ski.